Banner

I ENCONTRO DE XADREZ POR INTERNET

RESULTADOS:

Primeira Rolda:
Soriano | 2 | Galicia/Galiza |9|
Sub10:
Martín Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Lucas Abal Cores (n)
Alejandro Utermark (n) 0 1 José Ramón Pardo (b)
Sub12:
Sub12A, desconexión ordenador de Soriano
Anthony Rodríguez (n) 0 1 Cristián Freire Vázquez (b)
Sub14:
Sofía Donatti (b) 1/2 Henar Lorenzo Serrano (n)
Manuel Guastavino (n) 0 1 Samuel Villar Pérez (b)
Sub16:
Sebastián Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Diego Cascallar Taboada (n)
Johan Vicco 1 0 Miguel Rodríguez Fernández (b)
Sub20:
Matías Silveira (b) 0 1 Iria Ares Campos (n)
Karen Mendoza (n) 0 1 Victor Alonso Macías (b)
Absoluto:
Daniel Izquierdo (b) 1/2 Diego Espiñeira González (n)
Alvaro Donatti (n) 0 1 Graciela Redondo Arguelles (b)
Segunda Rolda:
Soriano |1.5| Galicia/Galiza |9.5|
Sub10:
Martín Izquierdo (n) 0 1 Lucas Abal Cores (b)
Tomás Cornelli (b) 1 0 Alberto Portela Peleteiro (n)
Sub12:
Anthony Rodríguez (n) 0 1 Luis Segura Santos (b)
Ana Nuñez (b) 0 1 Andrés Varela (n)
Sub14:
Ana Núñez (n) 0 1 Fátima Grande Palacios (b)
Johan Vicco (b) 0 1 Uxía Larrosa Villanueva (n)
Sub16:
Sebastián Izquierdo (n) 0 1 Adrián Portela González (b)
Lucrecia Vespa (b) 0 1 Javier Barral Lijo (n)
Sub20:
Karen Mendoza (n) 0 1 Victor Alonso (b)
Matías Silveira (b) ½ Iria Ares (n)
Absoluto:
Daniel Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Julio Torrado (n)
Terceira Rolda:
Soriano |2.5| Galicia/Galiza |10.5|
Sub10:
Alejandro Utermak (n) 0 1 José Ramón Pardo (b)
Martín Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Alberto Portela (n)
Sub12:
Tomás Cornelli (n) 0 1 Luis Segura (b)
Lucía Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Andrés Varela (n)
Sub14:
Sofía Donatti (n) 0 1 Samuel Villar (b)
Ana Nuñez (b) 0 1 Javier Barral (n)
Sub16:
Sebastián Izquierdo (n) 0 1 Diego Cascallar (b)
Johan Vicco (b) 0 1 Miguel Rodríguez (n)
Sub20:
Matías Silveira (n) 1 0 Henar Lorenzo (b)
Gustavo Guastavino (b) 0 1 Victor Alonso (n)
Absoluto:
Daniel Izquierdo (b) 0 1 Diego Espiñeira (n)
Alvaro Donatti (n) ½ Edda Beltrán (b)
Matías Silveira (b) 1 0 Antonio Espiñeira (n)

Enviados por: MI Daniel Rivera

TablaDeFlandes