Andalucía
Andalucía

IX Torneo Ciudad de Algeciras

Algeciras - Cadiz

7 al 10 de agosto de 2008 WEB

Informa: Daniel Escobar (Árbitro)

Final:

Clasificación Final:

Rk.   Nombre FED Elo   Pts.  D1   D2   D3 
1 FM CRUZ RAVINA Francisco Javier ESP 2337 Algeciras 6,0 33,0 42,5 30,0
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jose Miguel ESP 2135 Shahmat 6,0 33,0 41,0 28,5
3 PAVON CARDENAS Jesus M. ESP 2093 Anfora Cadiz 6,0 31,0 37,5 26,5
4 FLORES CHICO Jorge ESP 2107 Algeciras 6,0 27,0 34,5 24,5
5 IM PERIC Slavisa SRB 2253 Serbia 5,5 31,5 38,5 27,0
6 NARANJO MORENO Antonio ESP 2286 Ronda 5,5 30,5 37,0 25,5
7 NAVIA MARTIN Sergio ESP 1919 Estepona 5,5 30,0 34,0 24,5
8 VIÑAS GUERRERO Carlos A. ESP 2109 Algeciras 5,0 33,5 41,0 26,5
9 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Daniel ESP 2210 Ronda 5,0 32,0 40,0 25,5
10 OCAÑA ROCA Juan Jesus ESP 2157 Algeciras 5,0 31,0 39,0 25,0
11 OSUNA VEGA Enrique ESP 2134 Algeciras 5,0 30,0 37,5 25,5
12 CORDOBA HERRERA Francisco Borj ESP 1790 Los Barrios 5,0 27,5 34,5 22,0
13 ILLANA MARTOS Antonio ESP 2205 Algeciras 5,0 27,5 31,0 20,0
14 DIAZ MONTENEGRO Ignacio ESP 2002 Algeciras 5,0 25,0 32,0 21,0
15 RIOS GONZALEZ Jose Antonio ESP 2020 Algeciras 4,5 29,0 36,5 22,5
16 AGUILAR PORTERO Rafael ESP 1801 Cordoba 4,5 27,5 34,0 21,5
17 ESPINO GARCIA Francisco Javier ESP 1897 Sevilla 4,5 27,5 31,5 19,5
18 PEREZ MONTERO Enrique ESP 1892 San Fernando 4,5 26,5 32,5 19,0
19 VALHONDO MORALES Ruben ESP 1756 Algeciras 4,5 25,0 32,0 16,5
20 TORRES TELLEZ Jonathan ESP 2100 Fuengirola 4,5 24,5 29,5 19,5
21 GONZALEZ AMAYA Millan ESP 1807 Algeciras 4,0 30,5 37,5 23,5
22 FUERTES ROMO Jose Manuel ESP 1723 Algeciras 4,0 28,5 34,0 20,0
23 GUERRERO ROMERO Antonio ESP 1928 Shahmat 4,0 28,0 35,0 20,5
24 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Ismael ESP 1702 Sevilla 4,0 28,0 34,0 17,5
25 LOPEZ CASTILLA Jose Miguel ESP 1685 Algeciras 4,0 27,5 34,0 18,5
26 CARDENAS ROMO Alejandro ESP 1872 Algeciras 4,0 26,0 30,0 19,0
27 POGGIO Freddie ESP 0 Gibraltar 4,0 24,5 29,5 16,0
28 CANDANO GONZALEZ Alvaro ESP 1780 Algeciras 3,5 26,0 32,0 16,0
29 BRIOSO GONZALEZ Juan Carlos ESP 1411 Algeciras 3,5 26,0 31,0 11,5
30 GUERRERO BERET Jesus ESP 1995 Algeciras 3,5 25,0 30,5 17,0
31 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Jose ESP 1783 Extremadura 3,5 25,0 29,0 12,5
32 TRUDU SALAZAR Miguel Angel ESP 722 Los Barrios 3,5 25,0 27,0 10,5
33 GONZALEZ BENAVIDES Jose Antoni ESP 1547 Extremadura 3,5 23,5 27,5 14,5
34 DIAZ GALLEGO Saul ESP 586 Algeciras 3,5 22,5 28,0 14,0
35 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Francisco ESP 1988 Los Barrios 3,0 28,5 34,5 15,5
36 SERVIO CAMPOS Antonio ESP 1827 Algeciras 3,0 24,5 31,5 17,5
37 FERNANDEZ BORRACHERO Pablo ESP 1469 Los Barrios 3,0 24,5 29,0 11,0
38 POLLO MANCILLA Ricardo ESP 1438 Algeciras 3,0 24,0 26,5 11,0
39 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ Millan ESP 1938 Algeciras 3,0 22,5 27,0 14,0
40 GARCIA LECHUGO Francisco ESP 1680 Algeciras 2,5 24,5 30,0 14,0
41 BRIOSO GONZALEZ Pablo ESP 0 Algeciras 2,5 23,0 27,0 7,0
42 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Ignacio ESP 388 Algeciras 2,5 21,5 26,5 11,0
43 OSUNA OTAL Javier ESP 652 Algeciras 2,5 21,5 26,5 10,5
44 PASTRANA GIL Francisco Jose ESP 0 Algeciras 2,0 24,0 32,0 11,5
45 OSUNA OTAL Cristina ESP 1429 Algeciras 2,0 22,5 26,0 7,5
46 NAVIA MARTIN Cristina ESP 0 Estepona 1,5 23,0 26,0 8,5
47 RUEDA ALAMEDA Francisco Javier ESP 474 Los Barrios 0,5 25,0 28,5 2,5

Organizador:

Club Ajedrez Algeciras

Más Información / Sitio Oficial:

http://www.ajedrezgaditano.com/

ChessResults

 

TablaDeFlandes