Galicia
ESTÁS EN CATEGORÍA PREBENXAMIN - BENXAMIN
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL:
Rank | SNo. | Name | Rtg | Club | Typ | Pts | BH. | BH. | Fide |
1 | 1 | Toba Rodriguez Francisco Javier | 1564 | Alexandre Boveda | U10 | 9 | 48 | 59½ | 50 |
2 | 26 | Pousada Garcia Noe | 0 | Ex Alcoholicos | U10 | 8 | 47½ | 60½ | 41 |
3 | 28 | Rodriguez Dominguez Javier | 0 | Escola Provincial | U10 | 7 | 51½ | 65½ | 44 |
4 | 6 | Araujo Gonzalez Javier | 0 | Lucena | U10 | 7 | 48 | 60 | 42 |
5 | 7 | Barral Castro Yago | 0 | Karpov | U10 | 6½ | 47 | 59½ | 36 |
6 | 33 | Varela Fernandez Andres | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 6½ | 45½ | 57½ | 37 |
7 | 4 | Alonso Macias Maria | 0 | Karpov | U10 | 6 | 50 | 61 | 40 |
8 | 14 | Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo | 0 | Escola Pontevedra | U10 | 6 | 44½ | 52 | 33 |
9 | 31 | Segura Santos Luis | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 6 | 43 | 52½ | 38 |
10 | 11 | Freire Vazquez Cristian | 0 | Karpov | U10 | 6 | 36 | 46½ | 25 |
11 | 3 | Abal Cores Lucas | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U8 | 5½ | 49 | 62½ | 35½ |
12 | 25 | Portela Peleteiro Alberto | 0 | Karpov | U8 | 5½ | 42 | 52 | 27½ |
13 | 27 | Rey Malde Henrique | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano | U10 | 5½ | 41½ | 52½ | 29 |
14 | 22 | Naveira López Alejandro | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano | U10 | 5 | 43 | 54 | 32 |
15 | 17 | Gonzalvez Becerra Pablo | 0 | CF Portas | U10 | 5 | 42 | 53½ | 27 |
16 | 32 | Sierra Castro Barbara | 0 | CF Portas | U10 | 5 | 40½ | 50 | 25 |
17 | 20 | Martinez Justo Jesus | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 5 | 39 | 47½ | 20 |
18 | 24 | Palacios Gonzalez Marta | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U8 | 5 | 35 | 44½ | 23 |
19 | 30 | Sanchez Barreiro Victor | 0 | Esc. Municipal Valga | U10 | 5 | 32½ | 40 | 24 |
20 | 16 | Gonzalez Vazquez Pedro David | 0 | AAVV Dr. Fleming | U10 | 5 | 32 | 39½ | 22 |
21 | 12 | Garcia Rodriguez Manuel | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 4½ | 41 | 51 | 29 |
22 | 10 | Dieste Pineiro Samuel | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 4½ | 36 | 42½ | 25 |
23 | 19 | Luaña Louzao Jacobo | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U10 | 4 | 43 | 56 | 29 |
24 | 5 | Alvarez Dominguez Lua | 0 | Laroca | U8 | 4 | 35 | 44½ | 26 |
25 | 9 | Da Silva Ruano Javier | 0 | Karpov | U8 | 4 | 32½ | 41 | 22 |
26 | 18 | Grande Palacios Ana | 0 | Fontecarmoa | U8 | 3½ | 32½ | 42 | 14½ |
27 | 8 | Castro Pineiro Daniel | 0 | CF Portas | U10 | 3 | 36 | 43 | 20 |
28 | 23 | Otero Miguel | 0 | Circulo Ferrolano | U10 | 3 | 31 | 38½ | 14 |
29 | 29 | Saldana Loureiro Julio | 0 | Karpov | U8 | 2 | 40 | 23½ | 16 |
30 | 21 | Martinez Souto Mateo Jose | 0 | Esc. Municipal Valga | U10 | 2 | 33 | 39½ | 12½ |
31 | 15 | Gonzalez Vazquez Alejandro | 0 | AAVV Dr. Fleming | U8 | 1 | 32½ | 40½ | 6 |
32 | 13 | Garnero Fernandez de Cordoba Tom | 0 | Karpov | U10 | 0 | 40 | 4½ | 0 |
33 | 2 | Abad de la Cierva Alberto | 0 | Karpov | U8 | 0 | 40 | 3½ | 0 |