Galicia/Galiza
Galicia

Torneo de xadrez en Riveira

Riveira - A Coruña

Salón de Actos del Club Náutico de Ribeira

3 de agosto de 2008 Bases

Informa: Marcos Arevalillo
Club Xadrez Riveira

Final:

1     Sanchez Aller, Fernand      2262 6.5 27.0 21.0 29.0 
2     Gomez Dieguez, Xavier       1977 5.5 23.5 22.0 31.0 
3-8   Vidal Del Rio, Manuel       2188 5   22.5 22.5 30.5 
      Trigas Rodriguez, Juan Jose      5   21.5 23.0 32.0 
      Gomez Dieguez, Breíxo       1857 5   20.5 21.5 28.5 
      Lopez Garrido, Daniel       1953 5   20.5 20.0 25.5 
      Fernandez Alvarez, Gonzalo  2027 5   20.0 20.5 28.0 
      Villar Nieves, Antonio      2214 5   19.0 20.5 28.5 
9-12  Vidal Del Rio, Diego        2146 4.5 21.5 21.0 28.5 
      De Sousa Da Silva, Armando  2031 4.5 21.0 21.0 28.5 
      Arias Píñeiro, Alejandro    1891 4.5 17.0 17.5 25.5 
      Losada Gallego, Joaquin     1716 4.5 14.5 15.5 20.5 
13-16 Barbosa Fernández, Xoan     1960 4   18.0 21.5 26.5 
      Gomez Dieguez, David        1727 4   17.0 17.5 25,0 
      Arellano Pardo, Martin      1565 4   14.0 17.0 24.0 
      PazVizcaya, Manuel          1630 4   12.0 13.5 20.0 
17-21 FernandezVazquez, Jorge     1827 3.5 16.5 19.5 25.5 
      Casal Salgado, José Luis    1855 3.5 15.5 16.0 21.0 
      Penalonga Sweers, Angel     2059 3.5 14.5 21.0 28.5 
      Rey Alvarez, Jacobo         1788 3.5 14.5 14.5 22.0 
      Suarez Santalíces, Manuel        3   13.5 14.0 18.5 
22-28 Otero Nogueira, Brais       1917 3   16.0 17.5 24.0 
      Villar Fernández, Jairo     1478 3   12.0 17.5 23.0 
      Rodríguez Fernández, Miguel      3   12.0 17.0 22.0 
      De Leon Nieves, Luis        1646 3   11.0 14.5 20.5 
      Rodriguez Fernandez, Tania       3    8.0  9.0 12.0 
      Hernandez, Gustavo               3    8.0  4.5  7.5 
      Dorado Rodríguez, David          3    8.0  2.0  5.0 
29-32 De Paz San Martin, Jose A.  2043 2.5 14.5 18.0 24.5 
      Casas Reza, Pablo           1763 2.5 12.0 19.5 26.0 
      Arroyo Fraile, Mario             2.5 10.5 18.5 24.0 
      Alonso Santos, Roman             2.5 10.5 14.5 20.5 
33-35 Martinez Peña, Raul              2    7.0 13.5 18.5 
      Puga Sanchez, Miguel             2    7.0 11.5 15.5 
      Suarez Rodriguez, Adrian         2    6.0 10.5 14.5 
36    Brea Lago, Cecilio          1924 1.5  2.5  3.5  8.5 
37-40 Estevez Rodriguez, Omar     1813 1    4.0  5.5 12.5 
      Perez, Julio                     1    3.0 12.0 15.5 
      Lagoa Labrador, Breixo      1914 1    3.0  6.0 12.5 
      Couso Gonzalez, Samantha         1    2.0 12.0 16.5 
41-42 Elias Gomez, Jorge               0    0.0  6.0 13.0 
      Dorado Rodríguez, David          0    0.0  5.0  5.0 

Organizan:

Ateneo Valle-Inclán

Congalsa

Colabora:

Club de Xadrez Riveira

 

TablaDeFlandes