País Vasco/Euskadi
País Vasco

XXXII Abierto San Prudencio

Vitoria-Gasteiz

Barceló Hotel Gasteiz. Avenida Gasteiz, 45

13 de abril de 2008

Crónica y Vídeo de Alex Rodríguez

Clasificación Final:

David Lariño
Foto Archivo: David Lariño

Pos SNo.   Nombre FEDA FIDE Club Pts BH. BH. Fide
1 8 im Lariño Nieto David 0 2422   7 41 31 31
2 2 gm Mirzoev Azer 0 2543 AZERBAYAN 43½ 33½ 30
3 3 gm Cifuentes Parada Roberto 0 2516 GIPUZKOA 6 45 33½ 33
4 1 gm Kolev Atanas 0 2568 BULGARIA 6 44½ 34½ 30
5 6 im Huerga Leache Mikel 0 2440 NAVARRA 6 40½ 31 29½
6 10   Ruiz Gomez Alejandro 0 2365 ALAVA 6 39½ 30½ 28
7 7 im Barria Zuñiga Daniel 0 2425 CHILE 6 39½ 29½ 29
8 5 im Starostits Ilmars 0 2501 LETONIA 6 39 30 28½
9 4 gm Gomez Esteban Mario 0 2507 BIZKAIA 42½ 32 27½
10 17   Landa Ceballos Jose A 0 2070 ALAVA 5 39½ 28½ 25
11 12   Astasio Lopez David 0 2225 ALAVA 5 38½ 30 24
12 21   Garcia Moreno Jose A. 0 1980 ALAVA 5 38½ 29 24
13 9 im Alvarez Ibarra Rafael 0 2371 BIZKAIA 5 38 29 24½
14 19   Ruiz Martinez Isidro 0 2010 GIPUZKOA 5 37½ 28½ 24
15 13   Leon Fernandez Mario 0 2129 LA RIOJA 5 37½ 28 25
16 14   Perez De Miguel Alvaro 0 2124 ALAVA 5 36½ 27½ 26
17 28   Sampedro Garcia Jose Luis 0 1854 ALAVA 5 35½ 26½ 22
18 18   Rodríguez González Alex 0 2041 BIZKAIA 5 33 25½ 25
19 20   Lorente Ibáñez Luis 0 1992 LA RIOJA 5 33 25½ 23
  23   Garcia San Martin Alberto 0 1948 ALAVA 5 33 25½ 23
21 15   Villalta Bustillo Igor 0 2119 ALAVA 5 33 24 22
22 31   Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 0 1836 ALAVA 5 30½ 23½ 20½
23 22   Martinez Pelaez David 0 1969 BIZKAIA 36½ 27½ 22½
24 27   Gallastegui de la Fuente Igor 0 1887 BIZKAIA 35 26 21½
25 51   Idiazabal Troyas Aritz 1646 0 NAVARRA 34½ 26½ 19½
26 40   Vea  Murguia Diego 1815 0 ALAVA 31½ 23½ 18
27 37   Guijas Vaquerizo Alberto 1828 0 ALAVA 29½ 23 19½
28 16   Arce Balluerca Jorge 0 2112 ALAVA 29 21½ 18
29 30   Camara Gil Paula 0 1842 ALAVA 4 36 27½ 23
30 26   Etxagibel Larrañaga Asier 0 1899 GIPUZKOA 4 35 26 19½
31 42   Rodriguez Parra Fco Javier 1783 0 ALAVA 4 33 23½ 16
32 32   Fdez de Pinedo Orive José Antoni 2059 0 ALAVA 4 32½ 24½ 20
33 29   Gerrikabeitia Uriarte Antxoka 0 1843 BIZKAIA 4 31½ 22½ 18
34 35   Veiga Ramil Jesus A 1854 0 ALAVA 4 31 23 17
35 24   Gutierrez Bustillo Diego 0 1921 ALAVA 4 29½ 22½ 18
36 45   Ruiz Abad Juan M. 1756 0 GIPUZKOA 4 28½ 21½ 17
37 56   Aguinaga Garijo Daniel 0 0 NAVARRA 4 28 21 12
38 53   Junquera Ciaurriz Teresa 1602 0 ALAVA 4 26½ 21 15
39 67   Zulaica Aristi José Ramón 0 0 ALAVA 4 26½ 20 14
40 34   Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1933 0 ALAVA 4 25½ 20 16
41 49   Acedo Alonso Javier 1694 0 BIZKAIA 29 23½ 15
42 66   Peña Morales Harold 0 0 LA RIOJA 25 19 12
43 62   Jiménez Peñafiel Gustavo 0 0 ALFARO 20½ 15 9
44 38   Oraa Albaina Iñaki 1816 0 ALAVA 3 34 25 15
45 25   Segura Del Frago Imanol 0 1906 ALAVA 3 33½ 25 18
46 50   Carrera Vea-Murguia Jesus M 1683 0 ALAVA 3 32 24 17
47 48   Rivero Rivero Jose Maria 1709 0 ALAVA 3 32 24 14
48 39   Osuna Sanchez-Infante Raul 1816 0 ALAVA 3 31½ 22½ 15
49 43   Fernandez Losada Ovidio 1780 0 ALAVA 3 31 23 15
50 36   Rubio Baroja Oscar 1838 0 ALAVA 3 29 21 10
51 61   Garcia Zurdo Juan Carlos 0 0 BIZKAIA 3 28½ 22½ 14
52 58   Arnedo Ruiz Alberto 0 0 ALFARO 3 27½ 20½ 14
53 41   Aspe Goikoetxea Javier 1806 0 GIPUZKOA 3 25½ 19 13
54 63   Martínez Fernández Daniel 0 0 ALAVA 3 24½ 19½ 12½
55 47   Camara Gil Iñigo 1713 0 ALAVA 28½ 22 11
56 44   Perez Suso Juan Jose 1768 0 ALAVA 28 20 11
57 64   Navarrete Rodriguez David 0 0 NAVARRA 25 19 11½
58 59   Bayo Milagro Alvaro 0 0 LA RIOJA 23 18
59 57   Aliane Diez Aaron 0 0 LA RIOJA 2 26 20½ 8
60 46   Monton Fuentes Asier 1726 0 ALAVA 2 25½ 20 8
61 52   Guinea Castaño Roberto 1622 0 ALAVA 2 23 17½ 6
62 68   Zulaica Múgica Asier 0 0 ALAVA 1 22 17½ 2
63 65   Pancorbo Nuin Guillermo 0 0 ALAVA 1 18½ 13
64 54   Basañez Barrio Jose Manuel 1583 0 BIZKAIA ½ 26½ 19½ 3
65 11 fm Limeres Guiance Cristobal 0 2280 ALAVA 0 32 24 0
  33   Gonzalez De Diego Julen 2044 0 ALAVA 0 32 24 0
  55   Chamorro Jonathan 1545 0 NAVARRA 0 32 24 0
  60   Chavez Alberto 0 0 LA RIOJA 0 32 24 0

 

TablaDeFlandes