Comunidad Valenciana
Comunidad Valenciana

XIX Abierto de Benissa

Benissa - Alicante

20 de enero de 2008

Informa: José Antonio García Domingo Blog

Final

Foto

Clasificación Final

Puesto Nombre                     Feder Rtg  Loc Club        Ptos. M-Buch. Buch. Berg.

  1   Julen Arizmendi,                  2506     VALENCIA    6        29.5  32.5 28.00
  2   Cristian Dolezal,                 2425     SILLA       6        29.5  32.5 26.50
  3   Mijail Suba,                      2504                 5.5      29.5  33.5 25.25
  4   Alfredo Giaccio,                  2470     ARGENTINA   5.5      28.5  31.0 22.25
  5   Carlos Garcia Fernández,          2380     VALENCIA    5.5      28.0  30.0 21.75
  6   Slobodan Kovacevic,               2413     SERBIA      5        26.0  27.0 16.50
  7   Alexander Peña Riasco,            2256     MISLATA     5        24.5  26.0 14.00
  8   Luis María Campos,                2420     ALACANT     4.5      29.5  32.0 17.00
  9   Alexis Cabrera,                   2490     CUBA        4.5      29.0  32.5 18.75
 10   Ramon Ibáñez Aullana,             2316     ALZIRA      4.5      28.5  31.0 17.25
 11   Jose Clement,                     2350     ELX         4.5      27.0  29.5 17.50
 12   Manuel Fenollar,                  2253     OLIVA       4.5      26.0  29.0 16.25
 13   Antonio Granero Roca,             2385     IBI         4.5      25.5  28.5 16.25
 14   Luciano R. Moràn Rodrigue,        2095     DENIA       4.5      25.0  28.0 17.25
 15   Jorge Berrocal,                   2320     VALENCIA    4.5      25.0  27.5 16.25
 16   Josue Cano Sánchez,               2272     L'ALFAS     4.5      24.5  25.5 13.75
 17   Jorge Molina Rodríguez,           2201     SILLA       4.5      23.0  24.5 16.25
 18   Carlos Sánchez Barbado,           2163     L'ALFÀS     4        26.0  28.5 13.00
 19   José Torres Sánchez,              2272     PATERNA     4        24.5  26.0 11.00
 20   Vicente Díez,                     2022     ALACANT     4        24.0  27.0  8.00
 21   Dieter Barnstedt,                 2156     BENISSA     4        24.0  25.5 11.00
 22   Bob Arnot,                        1947     XABIA       4        22.5  25.0 12.00
 23   Francisco Alberola,               1720     ALACANT     4        21.5  22.5 10.00
 24   Rafael Andarias Esteban,          2012     XABIA       4        19.5  19.5  8.50
 25   J. Antonio Garcìa Domingo,        1996     SILLA       3.5      24.5  27.0 11.25
 26   Luis Beviá,                       2181     CAMPELLO    3.5      24.0  26.0  8.25
 27   Miguel Cabrera Crespo,            2012     BENISSA     3.5      22.5  24.5  9.25
 28   Paco Rubio Tent,                           ALZIRA-12   3.5      21.5  24.0 10.75
 29   Juan José Jordá,                           BENISSA     3.5      21.5  23.5  9.75
 30   Victor Bojdanov,                           CALP        3.5      19.5  21.5  9.75
 31   Antonio Garcia Mira,                       CALP        3        25.0  27.0  8.00
 32   Jesús Buenafe,                             BURJASSOT   3        23.5  25.5  8.00
 33   José Pastor Briones,                       L'ALFAS     3        23.0  25.0  8.50
 34   Emilio Planelles,                          CALP        3        21.5  23.5  7.50
 35   Willy Düll,                                BENISSA     3        21.5  23.0  4.00
 36   Pere Far,                                  PARCENT     3        21.5  22.5  7.00
 37   Pedro Bellón,                     1810                 3        20.0  22.0  6.50
 38   Víctor Crespo,                             BENISSA-12  3        20.0  21.5  5.00
 39   Andrés Amat,                               IBI         3        19.5  20.5  6.00
 40   Antonio Cabrera Guerrero,                  CALP        2.5      20.5  22.5  5.75
 41   Jaime Pastor Martí,                        CALP        2.5      20.0  21.0  5.75
 42   Iñaqui López,                              CALP        2.5      19.0  19.0  2.75
 43   Gustavo Gómez Sanjuán,                     ALCOI -12   2.5      18.5  18.5  2.25
 44   Miguel García García,                      CALP -16    2.5      17.0  17.0  2.25
 45   Hans West,                                 BENISSA     2        24.0  26.5  4.50
 46   Gustavo Gómez Maestro,                     ALCOI       2        19.5  20.5  3.00
 47   Terry Sullivan,                            REGNE UNIT  2        18.0  20.0  4.50
 48   Javi García García,                        CALP -12    2        17.5  17.5  2.00
 49   Miguel Ángel García Yepes,                 CALP        2        13.5  13.5  1.00
 50   Ramón Roman,                               CALP        2        11.0  13.5  6.50
 51   Javier Colomer,                            BENISSA     1        19.0  20.0  1.00
 52   Dani Hernández,                            BENISSA -12 1        16.0  16.0  0.00
 53   Carlos Agulló,                             L'ALFAS     1        12.5  14.5  2.00
 54   Javier Hernández,                          BENISSA -12 0        15.5  16.5  0.00
 55   Fausto Castella,                  2337     GANDIA      0         1.5   1.5  0.00

Tabla de Torneo:

  No Nombre                        Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Julen Arizmendi,                  2506 37:W  7:W 11:D 13:W  8:D  2:W  6:W
2  Cristian Dolezal,                 2425 31:W 18:W 19:W  3:W  4:W  1:L  8:W
3  Mijail Suba,                      2504 23:W 12:W  5:W  2:L 10:D 16:W  9:W
4  Alfredo Giaccio,                  2470 40:W 26:W 10:W  9:W  2:L  5:D 12:W
5  Carlos Garcia Fernández,          2380 46:W 27:W  3:L 21:W  7:W  4:D 10:W
6  Slobodan Kovacevic,               2413 52:W 14:L 31:W 18:W 19:W 15:W  1:L
7  Alexander Peña Riasco,            2256 32:W  1:L 53:W 45:W  5:L 20:W 21:W
8  Luis María Campos,                2420 53:W 21:W 16:D 14:W  1:D  9:D  2:L
9  Alexis Cabrera,                   2490 39:W 17:W 15:W  4:L 11:W  8:D  3:L
10 Ramon Ibáñez Aullana,             2316 41:W 25:W  4:L 22:W  3:D 11:W  5:L
11 Jose Clement,                     2350 43:W 24:W  1:D 16:W  9:L 10:L 30:W
12 Manuel Fenollar,                  2253 33:W  3:L 34:W 25:D 13:W 19:W  4:L
13 Antonio Granero Roca,             2385 34:W 20:W 14:D  1:L 12:L 29:W 26:W
14 Luciano R. Moràn Rodrigue,        2095 36:W  6:W 13:D  8:L 18:L 25:W 28:W
15 Jorge Berrocal,                   2320 42:W 22:W  9:L 20:W 26:W  6:L 17:D
16 Josue Cano Sánchez,               2272 51:W 35:W  8:D 11:L 25:W  3:L 18:W
17 Jorge Molina Rodríguez,           2201 29:W  9:L 45:L 27:W 33:W 22:W 15:D
18 Carlos Sánchez Barbado,           2163 44:W  2:L 32:W  6:L 14:W 36:W 16:L
19 José Torres Sánchez,              2272 48:W 45:W  2:L 23:W  6:L 12:L 32:W
20 Vicente Díez,                     2022 50:W 13:L 33:W 15:L 38:W  7:L 39:+
21 Dieter Barnstedt,                 2156 28:W  8:L 41:W  5:L 45:W 31:W  7:L
22 Bob Arnot,                        1947 38:W 15:L 35:W 10:L 32:W 17:L 34:W
23 Francisco Alberola,               1720  3:L 51:W 38:W 19:L 28:L 33:W 35:W
24 Rafael Andarias Esteban,          2012 54:W 11:L 50:L 33:L 42:W 38:W 31:W
25 J. Antonio Garcìa Domingo,        1996 30:W 10:L 36:W 12:D 16:L 14:L 40:W
26 Luis Beviá,                       2181 49:W  4:L 42:W 50:W 15:L 28:D 13:L
27 Miguel Cabrera Crespo,            2012 47:W  5:L 29:D 17:L 30:L 41:W 36:W
28 Paco Rubio Tent,                       21:L 34:L 43:W 40:W 23:W 26:D 14:L
29 Juan José Jordá,                       17:L 39:W 27:D 31:L 35:W 13:L 46:W
30 Victor Bojdanov,                       25:L 41:L 46:W 42:D 27:W 37:W 11:L
31 Antonio Garcia Mira,                    2:L 44:W  6:L 29:W 47:W 21:L 24:L
32 Jesús Buenafe,                          7:L 37:W 18:L 39:W 22:L 46:W 19:L
33 José Pastor Briones,                   12:L 40:W 20:L 24:W 17:L 23:L 47:W
34 Emilio Planelles,                      13:L 28:W 12:L 36:L 48:W 47:W 22:L
35 Willy Düll,                             0:W 16:L 22:L 48:W 29:L 45:W 23:L
36 Pere Far,                              14:L 52:W 25:L 34:W 37:W 18:L 27:L
37 Pedro Bellón,                     1810  1:L 32:L 47:W 44:W 36:L 30:L 48:W
38 Víctor Crespo,                         22:L 48:W 23:L 53:W 20:L 24:L 45:W
39 Andrés Amat,                            9:L 29:L 51:W 32:L 43:W 44:W 20:-
40 Antonio Cabrera Guerrero,               4:L 33:L 49:W 28:L 41:D 42:W 25:L
41 Jaime Pastor Martí,                    10:L 30:W 21:L 47:L 40:D 27:L 52:W
42 Iñaqui López,                          15:L 54:W 26:L 30:D 24:L 40:L 51:W
43 Gustavo Gómez Sanjuán,                 11:L 50:L 28:L 54:W 39:L 51:W 44:D
44 Miguel García García,                  18:L 31:L 52:W 37:L 54:W 39:L 43:D
45 Hans West,                             55:+ 19:L 17:W  7:L 21:L 35:L 38:L
46 Gustavo Gómez Maestro,                  5:L 47:L 30:L 49:W 51:W 32:L 29:L
47 Terry Sullivan,                        27:L 46:W 37:L 41:W 31:L 34:L 33:L
48 Javi García García,                    19:L 38:L 54:W 35:L 34:L 49:W 37:L
49 Miguel Ángel García Yepes,             26:L 53:L 40:L 46:L 52:W 48:L 54:W
50 Ramón Roman,                           20:L 43:W 24:W 26:L  0:   0:   0: 
51 Javier Colomer,                        16:L 23:L 39:L 52:W 46:L 43:L 42:L
52 Dani Hernández,                         6:L 36:L 44:L 51:L 49:L 54:W 41:L
53 Carlos Agulló,                          8:L 49:W  7:L 38:L  0:   0:   0: 
54 Javier Hernández,                      24:L 42:L 48:L 43:L 44:L 52:L 49:L
55 Fausto Castella,                  2337 45:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

Más información:

http://josansilla.blogspot.com/

http://www.ajedrezvalenciano.com/

 

TabladeFlandes