Comunidad Valenciana
Comunidad Valenciana

XIII Torneo de Navidad de Villena

Villena. Alicante

Domingo, 17 de Diciembre de 2006

Informa: José Antonio García Domingo

Clasificación Final:

Place Name                            Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg.

  1   Garcia Fernandez, Carlos        Val   2367      CULLERA               6.5      28.0  28.5 27.75
 2-4  Carrascoso, Abel                Val   2146      VALENCIA              5.5      29.0  31.0 21.25
      Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        Mur   2177      CABEZO DE TORRES      5.5      25.5  28.0 20.00
      Delicado Falcó, Juan Pablo      Val   1842      RUY LOPEZ             5.5      23.5  26.5 19.50
 5-8  Sanchez Botel, Luis Javier      Val   2210      CASINO DE NOVELDA     5        26.5  28.0 14.00
      Pardo Simón, David              Val   2052      CAPABLANCA TORREVIEJA 5        26.0  28.5 21.00
      García Domingo, Jose A          Val   2066      SILLA                 5        25.5  27.0 12.75
      Salvador Giménez, Juan          MUR             YECLA                 5        23.5  25.0 17.25
9-12  Bendayan Claros, Aarón          VAL             ALICANTE              4.5      28.0  30.5 17.75
      Vázquez Abad, Juan Carlos       VAL             ALICANTE              4.5      26.0  29.5 14.25
      Pardo Simón, Leticia            Val   1879      CAPABLANCA TORREVIEJA 4.5      23.5  25.5 15.25
      Pagán Pujalte, Ricardo          Val             VILLENA               4.5      19.5  20.0 10.75
13-21 Galvan Huaraca, Jesús           Per   2211      MANISES               4        31.5  34.0 17.50
      Aracil Díaz, Eduardo            Val             SAX                   4        27.0  30.0 15.50
      Sempere Payá, Joaquín           Val        2046 RUY LOPEZ             4        27.0  29.5 16.00
      Rodríguez, Luis J.              Val             VILLENA               4        23.5  25.0  9.00
      Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel         Val   1842      ALICANTE              4        23.0  25.5 13.00
      Rico Coloma, Oscar              Val             CASTALLA              4        21.5  22.0 11.00
      Gosálbez, Sergio                Val             VILLENA               4        21.0  21.5 10.25
      Mira Vidal, Saúl                Val             CASTALLA              4        20.5  21.0 10.25
      Hernández Mollá, Mateo          Val             VILLENA               4        17.5  18.0  9.00
22-23 Navarro, Juan Vicente           Mur   1700      YECLA                 3.5      25.0  28.0 12.50
      Palao Morales, Antonio          Mur             YECLA                 3.5      24.5  26.0 11.00
24-32 Rodríguez Moreno, Ricardo       Val             VILLENA               3        23.0  24.5  7.50
      Albalá Delgado, Antonio         Val             VILLENA               3        22.5  25.0  6.00
      Rubio Díaz, Eugenio             Val             VILLENA               3        21.0  23.0  8.50
      Cartagena Valero, Ricardo       Val             VILLENA               3        21.0  22.5  8.00
      Cartagena Pérez, Rafa           Val             VILLENA               3        21.0  21.5  4.00
      Fernández Mu, Jesús Miguel      Val             VILLENA               3        21.0  21.5  3.00
      Albalá Callejas, Ismael         Val             VILLENA               3        20.0  21.5  5.00
      Jean-Luc Lavarg, Sebastien      VAL             VILLENA               3        18.5  20.0  5.00
      Hernández Muñoz, Pablo          MUR             YECLA                 3        14.5  15.0  4.00
33-34 Martínez Jiméne, Francisca      Val             VILLENA               2.5      23.0  25.5  4.25
      Navarro López, Benito           Val             VILLENA               2.5      22.5  24.5  7.25
35-37 Jara García, Antonio            VAL             ALICANTE              2        23.5  26.0  4.00
      Cros Ramos, Gabriel             VAL             VILLENA               2        22.0  22.5  1.00
      Garcia Catala, Angel            Val             VILLENA               2        21.0  21.5  1.00
38-39 Rojas García, David             VAL             VILLENA               1        23.0  24.5  0.00
      López Martínez, Cristina        VAL             ALICANTE              1        21.0  23.5  0.00
40-48 Polo Vicente, Juan José         MUR             YECLA                 0         7.5   8.0  0.00
      Gil Moreno, José Antonio        Val             SAX                   0         5.0   5.0  0.00
      Morán Rodridrez, Luciano Rafael VAL   2100      DENIA                 0         4.0   4.0  0.00
      Moreno Simo, Javier             VAL   1900      ALICANTE              0         3.5   3.5  0.00
      Laín, Juan Carlos               Val   2151      CASINO DE NOVELDA     0         2.5   2.5  0.00
      Pérez Bernabé, Román            Val             SAX                   0         2.5   2.5  0.00
      Carbonell Bofia, Carlos         Val   2205      MISLATA               0         2.0   2.0  0.00
      Penades Ordaz , Victor          Val   2190      DAMA ROJA             0         1.5   1.5  0.00
      García Micó, Rubén              VAL             VILLENA               0         1.5   1.5  0.00

Tabla del Torneo:

No  Name                            Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Garcia Fernandez, Carlos        Val   2367 45:W 21:W 10:W  6:W  2:W  3:W  8:D
2.  Galvan Huaraca, Jesús           Per   2211 20:W 19:W 11:W  8:W  1:L  6:L 14:L
3.  Sanchez Botel, Luis Javier      Val   2210 46:+ 32:W 16:W 48:W  8:L  1:L 17:W
4.  Carbonell Bofia, Carlos         Val   2205 35:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
5.  Penades Ordaz , Victor          Val   2190 24:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
6.  Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        Mur   2177 18:W 37:W 17:W  1:L 20:W  2:W 10:D
7.  Laín, Juan Carlos               Val   2151 25:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
8.  Carrascoso, Abel                Val   2146 28:+ 35:W 14:W  2:L  3:W 11:W  1:D
9.  Morán Rodridrez, Luciano Rafael VAL   2100 48:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
10. García Domingo, Jose A          Val   2066 41:+ 24:W  1:L 37:W 17:D 16:W  6:D
11. Pardo Simón, David              Val   2052 47:W 25:W  2:L 21:W 48:W  8:L 43:W
12. Moreno Simo, Javier             VAL   1900 43:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
13. Pardo Simón, Leticia            Val   1879 30:W 48:L 25:W 47:L 35:W 38:D 39:W
14. Delicado Falcó, Juan Pablo      Val   1842 23:W 44:W  8:L 29:D 39:W 15:W  2:W
15. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel         Val   1842 42:L 36:W 22:W 20:L 33:W 14:L 23:W
16. Navarro, Juan Vicente           Mur   1700 31:W 43:W  3:L 44:W 47:D 10:L 38:L
17. Sempere Payá, Joaquín           Val        22:W 42:W  6:L 43:W 10:D 47:D  3:L
18. Albalá Callejas, Ismael         Val         6:L 23:L 31:W 33:L 19:L   :W 32:W
19. Albalá Delgado, Antonio         Val        40:+  2:L 47:L 39:L 18:W 22:W 36:L
20. Aracil Díaz, Eduardo            Val         2:L 30:W 38:W 15:W  6:L 44:W 47:L
21. Bendayan Claros, Aarón          VAL        38:W  1:L 42:W 11:L 22:W 36:W 48:D
22. Cartagena Pérez, Rafa           Val        17:L 34:W 15:L 25:W 21:L 19:L   :W
23. Cartagena Valero, Ricardo       Val        14:L 18:W 37:L 46:L 24:W 31:W 15:L
24. Cros Ramos, Gabriel             VAL         5:+ 10:L 29:L 38:L 23:L 45:W 25:L
25. Fernández Mu, Jesús Miguel      Val         7:+ 11:L 13:L 22:L 42:L 34:W 24:W
26. Garcia Catala, Angel            Val        44:L 47:L 30:L 31:L   :W 33:L 45:W
27. García Micó, Rubén              VAL        32:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
28. Gil Moreno, José Antonio        Val         8:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
29. Gosálbez, Sergio                Val        34:W 39:L 24:W 14:D 36:D 48:L 37:W
30. Hernández Mollá, Mateo          Val        13:L 20:L 26:W 32:L 34:W 46:W 33:W
31. Hernández Muñoz, Pablo          MUR        16:L 46:L 18:L 26:W 45:W 23:L 34:W
32. Jara García, Antonio            VAL        27:+  3:L 43:L 30:W 38:L 39:L 18:L
33. Jean-Luc Lavarg, Sebastien      VAL        37:L 41:+ 35:L 18:W 15:L 26:W 30:L
34. López Martínez, Cristina        VAL        29:L 22:L 36:L 41:+ 30:L 25:L 31:L
35. Martínez Jiméne, Francisca      Val         4:+  8:L 33:W 36:L 13:L 37:D 46:L
36. Mira Vidal, Saúl                Val        39:D 15:L 34:W 35:W 29:D 21:L 19:W
37. Navarro López, Benito           Val        33:W  6:L 23:W 10:L 44:L 35:D 29:L
38. Pagán Pujalte, Ricardo          Val        21:L 45:W 20:L 24:W 32:W 13:D 16:W
39. Palao Morales, Antonio          Mur        36:D 29:W 48:L 19:W 14:L 32:W 13:L
40. Pérez Bernabé, Román            Val        19:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
41. Polo Vicente, Juan José         MUR        10:- 33:- 45:- 34:-   :    :    : 
42. Rico Coloma, Oscar              Val        15:W 17:L 21:L 45:W 25:W 43:L 44:W
43. Rodríguez, Luis J.              Val        12:+ 16:L 32:W 17:L 46:W 42:W 11:L
44. Rodríguez Moreno, Ricardo       Val        26:W 14:L 46:W 16:L 37:W 20:L 42:L
45. Rojas García, David             VAL         1:L 38:L 41:+ 42:L 31:L 24:L 26:L
46. Rubio Díaz, Eugenio             Val         3:- 31:W 44:L 23:W 43:L 30:L 35:W
47. Salvador Giménez, Juan          MUR        11:L 26:W 19:W 13:W 16:D 17:D 20:W
48. Vázquez Abad, Juan Carlos       VAL         9:+ 13:W 39:W  3:L 11:L 29:W 21:D

Listado de Participantes:

No  Name                            Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                 

1.  Garcia Fernandez, Carlos        Val   2367      CULLERA              
2.  Galvan Huaraca, Jesús           Per   2211      MANISES              
3.  Sanchez Botel, Luis Javier      Val   2210      CASINO DE NOVELDA    
4.  Carbonell Bofia, Carlos         Val   2205      MISLATA              
5.  Penades Ordaz , Victor          Val   2190      DAMA ROJA            
6.  Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        Mur   2177      CABEZO DE TORRES     
7.  Laín, Juan Carlos               Val   2151      CASINO DE NOVELDA    
8.  Carrascoso, Abel                Val   2146      VALENCIA             
9.  Morán Rodridrez, Luciano Rafael VAL   2100      DENIA                
10. García Domingo, Jose A          Val   2066      SILLA                
11. Pardo Simón, David              Val   2052      CAPABLANCA TORREVIEJA
12. Moreno Simo, Javier             VAL   1900      ALICANTE             
13. Pardo Simón, Leticia            Val   1879      CAPABLANCA TORREVIEJA
14. Delicado Falcó, Juan Pablo      Val   1842      RUY LOPEZ            
15. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel         Val   1842      ALICANTE             
16. Navarro, Juan Vicente           Mur   1700      YECLA                
17. Sempere Payá, Joaquín           Val        2046 RUY LOPEZ            
18. Albalá Callejas, Ismael         Val             VILLENA              
19. Albalá Delgado, Antonio         Val             VILLENA              
20. Aracil Díaz, Eduardo            Val             SAX                  
21. Bendayan Claros, Aarón          VAL             ALICANTE             
22. Cartagena Pérez, Rafa           Val             VILLENA              
23. Cartagena Valero, Ricardo       Val             VILLENA              
24. Cros Ramos, Gabriel             VAL             VILLENA              
25. Fernández Mu, Jesús Miguel      Val             VILLENA              
26. Garcia Catala, Angel            Val             VILLENA              
27. García Micó, Rubén              VAL             VILLENA              
28. Gil Moreno, José Antonio        Val             SAX                  
29. Gosálbez, Sergio                Val             VILLENA              
30. Hernández Mollá, Mateo          Val             VILLENA              
31. Hernández Muñoz, Pablo          MUR             YECLA                
32. Jara García, Antonio            VAL             ALICANTE             
33. Jean-Luc Lavarg, Sebastien      VAL             VILLENA              
34. López Martínez, Cristina        VAL             ALICANTE             
35. Martínez Jiméne, Francisca      Val             VILLENA              
36. Mira Vidal, Saúl                Val             CASTALLA             
37. Navarro López, Benito           Val             VILLENA              
38. Pagán Pujalte, Ricardo          Val             VILLENA              
39. Palao Morales, Antonio          Mur             YECLA                
40. Pérez Bernabé, Román            Val             SAX                  
41. Polo Vicente, Juan José         MUR             YECLA                
42. Rico Coloma, Oscar              Val             CASTALLA             
43. Rodríguez, Luis J.              Val             VILLENA              
44. Rodríguez Moreno, Ricardo       Val             VILLENA              
45. Rojas García, David             VAL             VILLENA              
46. Rubio Díaz, Eugenio             Val             VILLENA              
47. Salvador Giménez, Juan          MUR             YECLA                
48. Vázquez Abad, Juan Carlos       VAL             ALICANTE             

 

 

Informa: José Antonio García Domingo

 

TablaDeFlandes